Is Morrisons Orchard Apple Shampoo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin, Parfum, Propylene Glycol, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Panthenol, Potassium Sorbate, Benzophenone-4, Linalool, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Geraniol, Alpha-Isomethyl lonone, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Polyquaternium-7, Pyrus Malus Fruit Extract, Sodium Hydroxide, Hexylene Glycol, CI 18965, CI 42051

Check Morrisons Orchard Apple Shampoo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Orchard Apple Shampoo is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth