Is Morrisons Original Porridge Pot Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Flavouring. Contains: Oats.
Check Morrisons Original Porridge Pot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Original Porridge Pot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


