Is Morrisons Paneer Indian Style Cooking Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paneer Cheese (milk), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid). Contains Milk,.
Check Morrisons Paneer Indian Style Cooking Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Paneer Indian Style Cooking Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry


