Is Morrisons Paracetamol Plus Caplets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet contains: Paracetamol 500mg, Caffeine 65mg

Check Morrisons Paracetamol Plus Caplets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Paracetamol Plus Caplets is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Caplet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard