Is Morrisons Parmigiano Reggiano Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grated Parmigiano Reggiano Pdo Cheese. Contains Milk.

Check Morrisons Parmigiano Reggiano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep
Shellfish Free? Morrisons Parmigiano Reggiano | Spoonful