Is Morrisons Pepperoni Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Paprika, Chilli Powder, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Paprika Extract, Antioxidants (sodium Ascorbate, Extracts Of Rosemary), Black Pepper Extract, Preservative (sodium Nitrite), Citric Acid, Flavouring, Ginger Extract Contains Mustard.

Check Morrisons Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Morrisons Pepperoni | Spoonful