Is Morrisons Pineapple Juice from Concentrate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (100%)

Check Morrisons Pineapple Juice from Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Pineapple Juice from Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Morrisons Pineapple Juice from Concentrate | Spoonful