Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Pineapple Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice.

Check Morrisons Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking
Peanut Free? Morrisons Pineapple Juice | Spoonful