Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Pink Peony & Water Lily Ironing Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Magnolia and Peony Ironing Water contains amongst other ingredients: Less than 5% Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone and Perfume

Check Morrisons Pink Peony & Water Lily Ironing Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Pink Peony & Water Lily Ironing Water is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Tree Nut Free? Morrisons Pink Peony & Water Lily Ironing Water | Spoonful