Is Morrisons Prawn Flavoured Tapioca Crackers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Fat, Carbohydrate, Fibre, Protein, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Prawn (crustaceans) (25%), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Sea Salt, Egg. Contains: Egg (crustaceans).
Check Morrisons Prawn Flavoured Tapioca Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Prawn Flavoured Tapioca Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichGarnishing


