Is Morrisons Raspberries Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries

Check Morrisons Raspberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping