Is Morrisons Ready Rolled White Icing Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Water, Humectant (Glycerol), Stabilisers (Tragacanth, Cellulose), Modified Tapioca Starch, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Acetates, Acetic Acid), Flavouring
Check Morrisons Ready Rolled White Icing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Ready Rolled White Icing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Ready Rolled White Icing is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Spread · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


