Is Morrisons Ready Rolled White Icing Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Water, Humectant (Glycerol), Stabilisers (Tragacanth, Cellulose), Modified Tapioca Starch, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Acetates, Acetic Acid), Flavouring

Check Morrisons Ready Rolled White Icing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Ready Rolled White Icing is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Spread · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping