Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Ready To Eat Roast Chicken Breast Fillets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (98%), Sugar, Salt, Preservative (Triphosphates)

Check Morrisons Ready To Eat Roast Chicken Breast Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Ready To Eat Roast Chicken Breast Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? Morrisons Ready To Eat Roast Chicken Breast Fillets | Spoonful