Is Morrisons Ready To Roll Grey Icing & Silver Shimmer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Humectant (Vegetable Glycerine), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Silver Shimmer (Colour (Titanium Dioxide)), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Cellulose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Iron Oxide), Flavouring
Check Morrisons Ready To Roll Grey Icing & Silver Shimmer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Ready To Roll Grey Icing & Silver Shimmer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Morrisons Ready To Roll Grey Icing & Silver Shimmer is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing


