Is Morrisons Ready To Roll Grey Icing & Silver Shimmer Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Humectant (Vegetable Glycerine), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Silver Shimmer (Colour (Titanium Dioxide)), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Cellulose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Iron Oxide), Flavouring
Check Morrisons Ready To Roll Grey Icing & Silver Shimmer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Ready To Roll Grey Icing & Silver Shimmer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Morrisons Ready To Roll Grey Icing & Silver Shimmer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


