Is Morrisons Red Pesto Sundried Tomato Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Tomato Pur�e, Sunflower Oil, Partially Rehydrated Sundried Tomatoes (8%), Grana Padano Cheese (6%) (cheese (milk), Preservative (egg Lysozyme)), Basil (6%), Red Pepper, Pecorino Romano Cheese (2%) (sheep's Milk), Pine Kernels, Cashew Nuts, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Salt. Contains Egg, Milk, Cashew.
Check Morrisons Red Pesto Sundried Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Red Pesto Sundried Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOilyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSaladTopping


