Is Morrisons Reduced Fat Cypriot Halloumi Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Milk), Dried Mint

Check Morrisons Reduced Fat Cypriot Halloumi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Reduced Fat Cypriot Halloumi is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Cheese · Block, Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSalad