Is Morrisons Roast Chicken Breast Chunks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (97%), Dextrose, Potato Starch, Salt.

Check Morrisons Roast Chicken Breast Chunks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch
Oat Free? Morrisons Roast Chicken Breast Chunks | Spoonful