Is Morrisons Roll Mop Herrings Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring (Fish) (35%), Water, Sugar, White Onion (12%), Salt, Gherkin, Spirit Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)
Check Morrisons Roll Mop Herrings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Roll Mop Herrings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Roll Mop Herrings is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Seafood · Roll
Flavor
VinegarySavorySweet
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


