Is Morrisons Roll Mop Herrings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring (Fish) (35%), Water, Sugar, White Onion (12%), Salt, Gherkin, Spirit Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)

Check Morrisons Roll Mop Herrings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Roll Mop Herrings is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Seafood · Roll

Flavor
VinegarySavorySweet
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing