Is Morrisons Rooibos Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Redbush
Check Morrisons Rooibos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Rooibos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, CAFFEINE FREE AFRICAN RED HERBAL TEA, ROOIBOS, MADAGASCAR VANILLA
Yogi Tea Chai Rooibos, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Rooibos Herbal Blend
Morrisons Free From Chocolate Chip Vegan Shortbread
Great Value Peach Rooibos Herbal Tea, 1.34 oz, 20 Count
Where to buy
Morrisons Rooibos is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


