Is Morrisons Sardines In Brine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (sardina Pilchardus) In Brine. Ingredients: Sardine (fish) (75%), Water, Salt. Contains Fish.

Check Morrisons Sardines In Brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FirmOily
Commonly used for
Protein PrepSnackingMeal PrepSandwich