Is Morrisons Sardines In Tomato Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (fish), Water, Tomato Puree, Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains Fish.

Check Morrisons Sardines In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch