Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Savers Chicken Breast Pieces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Fillet, Salt, Stabiliser (triphosphates).

Check Morrisons Savers Chicken Breast Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
TenderJuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry
Lactose Free? Morrisons Savers Chicken Breast Pieces | Spoonful