Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Savers Grated Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (milk), Potato Starch, Colours (carotenes, Annatto Norbixin) Contains Milk.

Check Morrisons Savers Grated Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
ToppingMeal PrepSandwichSalad
Wheat Free? Morrisons Savers Grated Cheese | Spoonful