Is Morrisons Savers Great Value Tuna Chunks In Brine Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (fish), Water, Salt. Contains Fish.
Check Morrisons Savers Great Value Tuna Chunks In Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Savers Great Value Tuna Chunks In Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can, Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


