Is Morrisons Savers Marrowfat Peas (300g) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marrowfat Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt, Colours (Copper Complexes of Chlorophylls and Chlorophyllins, Carotenes), Mint Extract

Check Morrisons Savers Marrowfat Peas (300g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Savers Marrowfat Peas (300g) is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
MildEarthySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredient