Is Morrisons Savers Sliced Beetroot (340g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot, Water, Acid (Acetic Acid), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Morrisons Savers Sliced Beetroot (340g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Savers Sliced Beetroot (340g) is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSandwichGarnishing