Is Morrisons Savers Soap Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Tallowate, Sodium Palmate, Sodium Palm Kernelate, Sodium Cocoate, Aqua, Glycerin, Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Tetrasodium EDTA, Tetrasodium Etidronate, CI 77891
Check Morrisons Savers Soap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Savers Soap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Savers Soap is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Texture
Hard


