Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Savers Soft Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Fat Soft Cheese (milk), Citrus Fibre. Contains Milk.

Check Morrisons Savers Soft Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Morrisons Savers Soft Cheese | Spoonful