Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Savers Tikka Chicken Breast Pieces Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (91%), Sugar, Cornflour, Spices, Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Parsley, Paprika Extract, Stabiliser (xanthan Gum).

Check Morrisons Savers Tikka Chicken Breast Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Peanut Free? Morrisons Savers Tikka Chicken Breast Pieces | Spoonful