Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Savers Tikka Chicken Breast Pieces Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (91%), Sugar, Cornflour, Spices, Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Parsley, Paprika Extract, Stabiliser (xanthan Gum).

Check Morrisons Savers Tikka Chicken Breast Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Wheat Free? Morrisons Savers Tikka Chicken Breast Pieces | Spoonful