Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Savers UHT Unsweetened Soya Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean, Calcium Phosphates, Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Stabiliser (gellan Gum), Vitamin B12, Vitamin D, Riboflavin. Contains Soybean.

Check Morrisons Savers UHT Unsweetened Soya against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Morrisons Savers UHT Unsweetened Soya | Spoonful