Is Morrisons Seafood Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Pasteurised Liquid Egg Yolk, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Tomato Paste, Salt, Mustard Flour, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Tomato Powder (Tomato Powder, Dextrose, Spices, Flavouring), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Celery Powder
Check Morrisons Seafood Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Seafood Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Seafood Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


