Is Morrisons Sherbet Lemons Fizzy And Tangy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose syrup, Dextrose, Water, Acid (citric acid), Acidity regulator (sodium carbonates), Flavouring, Colour (curcumin).

Check Morrisons Sherbet Lemons Fizzy And Tangy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TangySourCitrus
Texture
HardCarbonated
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go