Is Morrisons Simply Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flakes (76%), Sugar, Palm Oil, Sunflower Seeds (1%), Honey 1%, Almonds (1%), Flavouring, Sugar Syrup Powder. Contains Oats, Sunflower Seeds, Almonds, Including Cereals Containing Gluten. May Also Contain Other Tree Nuts And Other Cereals Containing Gluten.
Check Morrisons Simply Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Simply Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Simply Granola is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


