Is Morrisons Small Unsmoked Natural Gammon Joint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (88%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate)
Check Morrisons Small Unsmoked Natural Gammon Joint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Small Unsmoked Natural Gammon Joint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Small Unsmoked Natural Gammon Joint is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Meat · Piece, Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


