Is Morrisons Smooth Peanut Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (90%), peanut oil, palm oil, cane sugar, sea salt. May also contain nuts.
Check Morrisons Smooth Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Smooth Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBakingTopping


