Is Morrisons Spaghetti Loops in Tomato Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta (42%) (durum wheat semolina, water), Reconstituted tomato purée (39%), Water, Sugar, Glucose-fructose syrup, Modified maize starch, Salt, Spices, Potato starch, Acidity regulator (citric acid), Onion powder, Herbs, Garlic extract, Onion extract. Contains Wheat.

Check Morrisons Spaghetti Loops in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch