Is Morrisons Spanish Serrano Ham Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Leg, Salt, Preservative (Potassium Nitrate).
Check Morrisons Spanish Serrano Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Spanish Serrano Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


