Is Morrisons Spanish Serrano Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Leg, Salt, Preservative (Potassium Nitrate).

Check Morrisons Spanish Serrano Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep