Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Sparkling Lemon & Lime Flavoured Spring Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated spring water, Lemon juice from concentrate (1%), Lime juice from concentrate (1%), Acid (citric acid), Flavouring, Sweeteners (sucralose, acesulfame k), Preservative (potassium sorbate).

Check Morrisons Sparkling Lemon & Lime Flavoured Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Morrisons Sparkling Lemon & Lime Flavoured Spring Water | Spoonful