Is Morrisons Sparkling Raspberry & Blackberry Flavoured Spring Water Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated spring water, Apple juice from concentrate (2%), Acid (Citric acid), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium sorbate).

Check Morrisons Sparkling Raspberry & Blackberry Flavoured Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

Nice

Nice and refreshing with a fair choice of flavours

Jedd•Jul 19, 2023

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go