Is Morrisons Sparkling Raspberry & Blackberry Flavoured Spring Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated spring water, Apple juice from concentrate (2%), Acid (Citric acid), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium sorbate).

Check Morrisons Sparkling Raspberry & Blackberry Flavoured Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

Nice

Nice and refreshing with a fair choice of flavours

Jedd•Jul 19, 2023

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go