Is Morrisons Stir Fry Mixed Pepper Stir Fry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beansprouts, Carrot, Mixed peppers (23%) (red pepper, yellow peppers, green pepper), Green cabbage, Red onion.

Check Morrisons Stir Fry Mixed Pepper Stir Fry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep