Is Morrisons Stir Fry Teriyaki Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Spirit Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Mustard Flour, Pasteurised Egg Yolk Powder, Stabilisers (guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Flavourings, Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (calcium Disodium Edta), Colour (riboflavin). Contains Egg and Mustard.
Check Morrisons Stir Fry Teriyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Stir Fry Teriyaki Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingDippingMarinading


