Is Morrisons Strawberry Granola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flakes (73%), Sugar, Palm Oil, Freeze Dried Strawberry Pieces (1.5%), Coconut, Sunflower Seeds, Honey

Check Morrisons Strawberry Granola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Strawberry Granola is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping