Is Morrisons Strawberry Greek Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Yogurt (milk), Strawberry Pieces (6%), Sugar, Strawberry Puree From Concentrate (2%), Modified Maize Starch, Lactase Enzyme, Carrot Concentrate, Flavouring, Stabiliser (pectins), Acidity Regulators (sodium Citrates, Citric Acid), Preservative (potassium Sorbate). Contains: Milk.

Check Morrisons Strawberry Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Strawberry Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking