This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Morrisons Strawberry Milk Bottles Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabiliser (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Flavourings, Beetroot Concentrate

Check Morrisons Strawberry Milk Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Strawberry Milk Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Morrisons Strawberry Milk Bottles | Spoonful